Jr. Classes

Junior Summer II 2018 Schedule: July 16th - August 26th (6 Weeks)

The Summer II 6-week session starts Monday, July 16, 2018 
The Early Bird Discount Deadline is Monday, July 2, 2018 (Members: 20% & Non-Members: 15% off)                         

Click on the class number to register! Registration Opens: Monday, June 18, 2018.

 ClassMonday    Tuesday 
Wednesday 
Thursday 
Friday 
Saturday 
Sunday 
 
Tiny Tots (1hr)
Ages 4-6 
Future Stars (1hr)
Ages 6-8

$25/class



4pm
(12992)
Coleman

5pm
(12993)
Coleman

 
 
4pm

Coleman



 

9:30am
(12995)
Coleman/ Vince

10:30am
(12996)
Coleman/ Vince

 

Big Hitters (1hr)
Ages 8-11

$25/class


  
4pm
(12997)
Allen/ Vince


 
5pm
(12998)
Allen/ Vince
 
4pm
Allen
  
8:30am
Allen/Vince
 
 
Jr. Dev. I / II 
(1.5 hr)
Ages 10-16

$30/class

5:30pm
(13001)
Allen/ Reuben
 



4pm
(13002)
Evan/Reuben


 
 

 

 
Teens Beginner (1.5 hr)
Ages 13-16

$30/class

 
7:00pm
(13003)
Allen/ Vince
 

  

 

 
9:30am
(13004)
Allen
 
 
Academy I

2 hrs ($40/class):

Ages 10-18

Directors Approval Required



4pm
(13005)
Evan/ Coleman




 


 
4pm
(13006)
Dominika

 



6pm
(13007)
Allen
 







 


 Academy II

2 hrs ($40/class):

Ages 10-18

Directors Approval Required
 
 5:30pm
(13008)
Evan/ Vince
  
5:30pm
(13009)
Evan/ Coleman

   


*All Make-Up Classes Must Be Completed Within Summer II Session.  No Roll Over Credits Unless Enrolled in Maximum Days Offered.  No Refunds on Classes.

Comments